- TOP / Matches result / 2017 Portugal Junior and Cadet Open
2017 Portugal Junior and Cadet Open
Junior Boys Teams - Main Draw
TANIGAKI Yuma
Japan
ABBASI Amirreza
Iran, Islamic Republic of
1 |
TANIGAKI Yuma
YUMA Tanigaki |
JPN |
|
KAGAMI Riki
RIKI Kagami |
JPN |
||
2 | ABBASI Amirreza |
IRI |
|
GUTIERREZ Marc |
ESP |
||
2 | GRAU Sergi |
ESP |
Junior Girls Teams - Main Draw
GERARTS Rachel
Netherlands
ASHTARI Mahshid
Iran, Islamic Republic of
1 | SAWETTABUT Jinnipa |
THA |
|
GERARTS Rachel |
NED |
||
2 | JAMALIFAR Fatemeh |
IRI |
|
ASHTARI Mahshid |
IRI |
Junior Boys' Singles
PANAGITGUN Yanapong
Thailand
KAGAMI Riki
Japan
1 | PANAGITGUN Yanapong |
THA |
|
2 |
KAGAMI Riki
RIKI Kagami |
JPN |
Junior Girls' Singles
LUNG Lisa
Belgium
MEN Shuohan
Netherlands
1 | LUNG Lisa |
BEL |
|
2 | MEN Shuohan |
NED |
Junior Boys' Doubles
1 | CHIRITA Cristian |
ROU |
|
PANAGITGUN Yanapong |
THA |
||
2 | ABBASI Amirreza |
IRI |
|
AHMADIAN Amin |
IRI |
Junior Girls' Doubles
1 | ASHTARI Mahshid |
IRI |
|
JAMALIFAR Fatemeh |
IRI |
||
2 | BETTENCOURT Xenia |
POR |
|
SANTOS Vitoria |
POR |
Junior Boys 1st Stage Groups
SUZUKI Hayate
Japan
NUNEZ Miguel
Spain
Junior Girls 1st Stage Groups
ASHTARI Mahshid
Iran, Islamic Republic of
BATISTA Ines
Portugal
Cadet Boys Teams - Main Draw
CLAUDE Ethan
France
BLOT Martin
France
1 | BLOT Martin |
FRA |
|
LAINE CAMPINO Louis |
FRA |
||
2 | CLAUDE Ethan |
FRA |
|
DESCHAMPS Hugo |
FRA |
Cadet Boys Team Groups
CLAUDE Ethan
France
DOUIN Mathis
Belgium
Cadet Girls Team Groups
MATOS Ines
Portugal
GARCIA Laura (2004)
Spain
Cadet Girls Teams - Main Draw
ZAHARIA Elena
Romania
SAFAEI Shima
Iran, Islamic Republic of
1 | ZAHARIA Elena |
ROU |
|
MITROFAN Luciana |
ROU |
||
2 | SAFAEI Shima |
IRI |
|
HAJILOU Parinaz |
IRI |
Cadet Boys Singles
TANIGAKI Yuma
Japan
SUZUKI Hayate
Japan
1 |
TANIGAKI Yuma
YUMA Tanigaki |
JPN |
|
2 |
SUZUKI Hayate
HAYATE Suzuki |
JPN |
Cadet Girls Singles
ZAHARIA Elena
Romania
MITROFAN Luciana
Romania
1 | ZAHARIA Elena |
ROU |
|
2 | MITROFAN Luciana |
ROU |
Cadet Boys Doubles
1 | BUJOR Dragos Alexandru |
ROU |
|
MIRON Radu Andrei |
ROU |
||
2 | ANGULO Mikel |
ESP |
|
MARTINEZ Iker |
ESP |
Cadet Girls Doubles
1 | MITROFAN Luciana |
ROU |
|
ZAHARIA Elena |
ROU |
||
2 | HAJILOU Parinaz |
IRI |
|
SAFAEI Shima |
IRI |
Mini-Cadet Boys Singles
SAMADI Mohammad Amin
Iran, Islamic Republic of
QUEK Yong Izaac
Singapore
1 | SAMADI Mohammad Amin |
IRI |
|
2 | QUEK Yong Izaac |
SGP |
Mini-Cadet Girls Singles
ZHOU Jingyi
Singapore
SER Lin Qian
Singapore
1 | ZHOU Jingyi |
SGP |
|
2 | SER Lin Qian |
SGP |
Rubber
Producer
Type
Racket
Producer
Grip
Review Ranking
-
Get the Amazon gift card at a Review!
20 points are added in the post. You can replace it by Amazon Gift Card worth $5.00 with 1000 points.