2011 Korean Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Premium Junior Circuit

Junior Boys' Singles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Singles

4

  • 11 - 6
  • 8 - 11
  • 7 - 11
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 7

2

Read More

CHOI Deokhwa

Korea, Republic of

1 MAHARU Yoshimura MAHARU Yoshimura JPN
JPN
2 CHOI Deokhwa CHOI Deokhwa KOR
KOR
3 KIM Donghyun KIM Donghyun KOR
KOR

Junior Girls' Singles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Singles

YOO Eunchong

Korea, Republic of

4

  • 1 - 11
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 6
  • 7 - 11
  • 12 - 10

2

Read More

CHOI Jeongmin

Korea, Republic of

1 YOO Eunchong YOO Eunchong KOR
KOR
2 CHOI Jeongmin CHOI Jeongmin KOR
KOR
3 LEE Dasom LEE Dasom KOR
KOR

Junior Boys' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Doubles

CHO Jaejun

Korea, Republic of

 

KIM Donghyun

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 4 - 11
  • 11 - 4
  • 16 - 14
  • 11 - 7

1

Read More

CHEON Minhyuck

Korea, Republic of

 

CHOI Deokhwa

Korea, Republic of

1 CHO Jaejun CHO Jaejun KOR
KOR
KIM Donghyun KIM Donghyun KOR
KOR
2 CHEON Minhyuck CHEON Minhyuck KOR
KOR
CHOI Deokhwa CHOI Deokhwa KOR
KOR
3 YUTO Muramatsu YUTO Muramatsu JPN
JPN
ASUKA Sakai ASUKA Sakai JPN
JPN

Junior Girls' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Doubles

GUI Lin

Brazil

 

3

  • 11 - 9
  • 17 - 19
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 5

1

Read More

CHOI Jeongmin

Korea, Republic of

 

LEE Dasom

Korea, Republic of

1 GUI Lin GUI Lin BRA
BRA
KUMAHARA Caroline KUMAHARA Caroline BRA
BRA
2 CHOI Jeongmin CHOI Jeongmin KOR
KOR
LEE Dasom LEE Dasom KOR
KOR
3 HUANG Hsin HUANG Hsin TPE
TPE
HWANG Jin A HWANG Jin A

Juniors' Boys (Consolation)

Highlights: Juniors' Boys (Consolation)

3

  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 5

1

Read More
1 TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak THA
THA
2 TONIN Ryuzaki TONIN Ryuzaki JPN
JPN
3 YAMADA Jeff YAMADA Jeff BRA
BRA

Juniors' Girls (Consolation)

Highlights: Juniors' Girls (Consolation)

3

  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 5

0

Read More
KIM Kyoungjin

KIM Kyoungjin

Cadet Boys Singles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Singles

CHO Seungmin

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 6
  • 7 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 7 - 11
  • 11 - 9

2

Read More
HSU Chen-Yang

HSU Chen-Yang

1 CHO Seungmin CHO Seungmin KOR
KOR
2 HSU Chen-Yang HSU Chen-Yang
3 HSU Chen-Yang HSU Chen-Yang

Cadet Girls Singles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Singles

MIMA Ito

Japan

3

  • 7 - 11
  • 13 - 15
  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9

2

Read More

JI Eunchae

Korea, Republic of

1 MIMA Ito MIMA Ito JPN
JPN
2 JI Eunchae JI Eunchae KOR
KOR
3 MIYU Kato MIYU Kato JPN
JPN

Cadet Boys Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Doubles

KIM Minhyeok

Korea, Republic of

 

LIM Jonghoon

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 4

0

Read More
 

TENTI Fermin

Argentina

Cadet Girls Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Doubles

JI Eunchae

Korea, Republic of

 

LEE Yujin

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 8

0

Read More

MIYU Kato

Japan

 

YUKO Kato

Japan

1 LEE Yujin LEE Yujin KOR
KOR
JI Eunchae JI Eunchae KOR
KOR
2 MIYU Kato MIYU Kato JPN
JPN
YUKO Kato YUKO Kato JPN
JPN
3 KIM Seoyeon KIM Seoyeon KOR
KOR
LEE Yaeji LEE Yaeji KOR
KOR

Cadet Boys (Consolation)

Highlights: Cadet Boys (Consolation)

3

  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 7

0

Read More

TSAO Erny

Australia

Cadet Girls (Consolation)

Highlights: Cadet Girls (Consolation)

HAN Subin

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 6 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 8 - 11
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9

2

Read More
1 HAN Subin HAN Subin KOR
KOR
2 ZARIF Audrey ZARIF Audrey FRA
FRA
3 MASEN Sandy MASEN Sandy

Top Players

Country

Style

Welcome to the table tennis Navi!

Sign up!