2011 Polish Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Junior Circuit

Junior Boys' Singles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Singles

4

  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 5
  • 10 - 12
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 8
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 7

3

Read More
1 KAIKI Matsushita KAIKI Matsushita JPN
JPN
2 PITCHFORD Liam PITCHFORD Liam ENG
ENG
3 SZUDI Adam SZUDI Adam HUN
HUN

Junior Girls' Singles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Singles

4

  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 7

0

Read More

GONDERINGER Tessy

Luxembourg

Junior Boys' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Doubles
 
TOKUNAGA Daiki

TOKUNAGA Daiki

3

  • 11 - 4
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 2
  • 11 - 9

1

Read More

LAKATOS Tamas

Hungary

 

DO Phuong Nam

Hungary

Junior Girls' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Doubles

3

  • 10 - 12
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10

2

Read More

Juniors' Boys (Consolation)

Highlights: Juniors' Boys (Consolation)

3

  • 15 - 13
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 8

0

Read More
1 DUDA Benedikt DUDA Benedikt GER
GER
2 CHEN Alexander CHEN Alexander AUT
AUT
3 ZATOWKA Patryk ZATOWKA Patryk POL
POL

Juniors' Girls (Consolation)

Highlights: Juniors' Girls (Consolation)
KOKAVCOVA Lucia

KOKAVCOVA Lucia

3

  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 9

0

Read More

BASKUTYTE Ugne

Lithuania

Cadet Boys Singles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Singles

3

  • 14 - 12
  • 11 - 7
  • 4 - 11
  • 11 - 4

1

Read More

QIU Dang

Germany

1 CALDERANO Hugo CALDERANO Hugo BRA
BRA
2 QIU Dang QIU Dang GER
GER
3 SZUDI Adam SZUDI Adam HUN
HUN

Cadet Girls Singles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Singles

LAM Yee Lok

Hong Kong

3

  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 6

0

Read More

KHLYZOVA Elizaveta

Russian Federation

1 LAM Yee Lok LAM Yee Lok HKG
HKG
2 KHLYZOVA Elizaveta KHLYZOVA Elizaveta RUS
RUS
3 RAKOVAC Lea RAKOVAC Lea CRO
CRO

Cadet Boys Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Doubles

3

  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 9

0

Read More

ISMAILOV Sadi

Russian Federation

 

CHERNOV Konstantin

Russian Federation

Cadet Girls Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Doubles
 

RAKOVAC Lea

Croatia

3

  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 5
  • 12 - 14
  • 11 - 13
  • 11 - 5

2

Read More

GUSEVA Ekaterina

Russian Federation

 

CHERNOVA Daria

Russian Federation

1 BALINT Bernadett BALINT Bernadett HUN
HUN
RAKOVAC Lea RAKOVAC Lea CRO
CRO
2 GUSEVA Ekaterina GUSEVA Ekaterina RUS
RUS
CHERNOVA Daria CHERNOVA Daria RUS
RUS
3 RAKOVAC Lea RAKOVAC Lea CRO
CRO
CHERNOVA Daria CHERNOVA Daria RUS
RUS

Cadet Boys (Consolation)

Highlights: Cadet Boys (Consolation)

3

  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 1

0

Read More

CHAPLYGIN Maxim

Russian Federation

1 ZATOWKA Patryk ZATOWKA Patryk POL
POL
2 CHAPLYGIN Maxim CHAPLYGIN Maxim RUS
RUS
3 RASMUSSEN Tobias RASMUSSEN Tobias DEN
DEN

Cadet Girls (Consolation)

Highlights: Cadet Girls (Consolation)

3

  • 3 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 4 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 5

2

Read More
1 KIEDROWSKA Joanna KIEDROWSKA Joanna POL
POL
2 FALARZ Aleksandra FALARZ Aleksandra POL
POL
3 DABROWSKA Aleksandra DABROWSKA Aleksandra

Top Players

Country

Style

Welcome to the table tennis Navi!

Sign up!