2016 ITTF-European Olympic Qualification Tournament

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr B

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr B

BOLL Timo

Germany

4

  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 4

0

Read More
1 BOLL Timo BOLL Timo GER
GER
2 GARDOS Robert GARDOS Robert AUT
AUT
3 DEVOS Robin DEVOS Robin BEL
BEL

Men's Singles Stage 2 BLUE Draw

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 2 BLUE Draw

4

  • 11 - 2
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 3
  • 5 - 11
  • 9 - 11
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 3

3

Read More

GAUZY Simon

France

1 GROTH Jonathan GROTH Jonathan DEN
DEN
2 GAUZY Simon GAUZY Simon FRA
FRA
3 GORAK Daniel GORAK Daniel POL
POL

Men's Singles Stage 2 RED Draw

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 2 RED Draw

4

  • 11 - 9
  • 7 - 11
  • 6 - 11
  • 11 - 8
  • 14 - 12
  • 8 - 11
  • 12 - 10

3

Read More

KOU Lei

Ukraine

1 LEBESSON Emmanuel LEBESSON Emmanuel FRA
FRA
2 KOU Lei KOU Lei UKR
UKR
3 DRINKHALL Paul DRINKHALL Paul ENG
ENG

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr F

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr F

SHIBAEV Alexander

Russian Federation

4

  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 9

1

Read More

WANG Yang

Slovakia

1 SHIBAEV Alexander SHIBAEV Alexander RUS
RUS
2 WANG Yang WANG Yang SVK
SVK
3 WANG Zengyi WANG Zengyi POL
POL

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr E

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr E

APOLONIA Tiago

Portugal

4

  • 2 - 11
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 8
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 9
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 8

3

Read More
1 APOLONIA Tiago APOLONIA Tiago POR
POR
2 PITCHFORD Liam PITCHFORD Liam ENG
ENG
3 TAN Ruiwu TAN Ruiwu CRO
CRO

Men's Singles

Highlights: Men's Singles

4

  • 12 - 10
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 8

1

Read More
1 FEGERL Stefan FEGERL Stefan AUT
AUT
2 GORAK Daniel GORAK Daniel POL
POL
3 DRINKHALL Paul DRINKHALL Paul ENG
ENG

Men's Singles

Highlights: Men's Singles

KOU Lei

Ukraine

4

  • 2 - 11
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 13 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 7

2

Read More

GAUZY Simon

France

1 KOU Lei KOU Lei UKR
UKR
2 GAUZY Simon GAUZY Simon FRA
FRA

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr D

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr D

4

  • 12 - 10
  • 14 - 12
  • 5 - 11
  • 11 - 6
  • 4 - 11
  • 11 - 9

2

Read More
1 STEGER Bastian STEGER Bastian GER
GER
2 GACINA Andrej GACINA Andrej CRO
CRO
3 Kalinikos Kreanga Kalinikos Kreanga GRE
GRE

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr A

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr A

4

  • 11 - 7
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 8
  • 12 - 10
  • 12 - 10

1

Read More
1 GIONIS Panagiotis GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
GRE
2 SAMSONOV Vladimir SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR
BLR
3 OLAH Benedek OLAH Benedek FIN
FIN

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr C

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr C

FREITAS Marcos

Portugal

4

  • 13 - 11
  • 8 - 11
  • 13 - 11
  • 13 - 11
  • 11 - 9

1

Read More

LI Ahmet

Turkey

1 FREITAS Marcos FREITAS Marcos POR
POR
2 LI Ahmet LI Ahmet TUR
TUR
3 KOU Lei KOU Lei UKR
UKR

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr H

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr H

TOKIC Bojan

Slovenia

4

  • 6 - 11
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 9
  • 15 - 13

1

Read More

GERALDO Joao

Portugal

1 TOKIC Bojan TOKIC Bojan SLO
SLO
2 GERALDO Joao GERALDO Joao POR
POR
3 FEGERL Stefan FEGERL Stefan AUT
AUT

Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr G

Highlights: Men's Singles Stage 1 - Gr G

GERELL Par

Sweden

4

  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 7
  • 8 - 11
  • 14 - 12
  • 11 - 5

1

Read More
1 GERELL Par GERELL Par SWE
SWE
2 DRINKHALL Paul DRINKHALL Paul ENG
ENG
3 GORAK Daniel GORAK Daniel POL
POL

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr B

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr B

4

  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 4

0

Read More

ODOROVA Eva

Slovakia

1 SOLJA Petrissa SOLJA Petrissa GER
GER
2 ODOROVA Eva ODOROVA Eva SVK
SVK
3 BILENKO Tetyana BILENKO Tetyana UKR
UKR

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr A

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr A

HAN Ying

Germany

4

  • 8 - 11
  • 7 - 11
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 8

3

Read More

VACENOVSKA Iveta

Czech Republic

1 HAN Ying HAN Ying GER
GER
2 VACENOVSKA Iveta VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE
CZE
3 EKHOLM Matilda EKHOLM Matilda SWE
SWE

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr D

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr D

HU Melek

Turkey

4

  • 7 - 11
  • 7 - 11
  • 12 - 10
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 6

2

Read More
1 HU Melek HU Melek TUR
TUR
2 POTA Georgina POTA Georgina HUN
HUN
3 PAVLOVICH Viktoria PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
BLR

Women's Singles

Highlights: Women's Singles

4

  • 7 - 11
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 6
  • 9 - 11
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 9

3

Read More
1 PAVLOVICH Viktoria PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
BLR
2 POTA Georgina POTA Georgina HUN
HUN
3 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna POL
POL

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr G

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr G

MIKHAILOVA Polina

Russian Federation

4

  • 15 - 13
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 2

1

Read More
1 MIKHAILOVA Polina MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
RUS
2 FEHER Gabriela FEHER Gabriela SRB
SRB
3 SAMARA Elizabeta SAMARA Elizabeta ROU
ROU

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr H

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr H

LIU Jia

Austria

4

  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 10 - 12
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 6
  • 10 - 12
  • 11 - 9

3

Read More
1 LIU Jia LIU Jia AUT
AUT
2 BALAZOVA Barbora BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
SVK
3 SHEN Yanfei SHEN Yanfei ESP
ESP

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr F

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr F

LI Qian

Poland

4

  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 2
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 4

0

Read More

LI Fen

Sweden

1 LI Qian LI Qian POL
POL
2 LI Fen LI Fen SWE
SWE
3 PESOTSKA Margaryta PESOTSKA Margaryta UKR
UKR

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr C

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr C

SHAN Xiaona

Germany

4

  • 11 - 4
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 6

1

Read More

LI Xue

France

1 SHAN Xiaona SHAN Xiaona GER
GER
2 LI Xue LI Xue FRA
FRA
3 GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna POL
POL

Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr E

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 1 - Gr E

YU Fu

Portugal

4

  • 3 - 11
  • 12 - 10
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 3

1

Read More
1 YU Fu YU Fu POR
POR
2 MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela ROU
ROU
3 LI Jie LI Jie NED
NED

Women's Singles

Highlights: Women's Singles

4

  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 6

0

Read More
1 EKHOLM Matilda EKHOLM Matilda SWE
SWE
2 BILENKO Tetyana BILENKO Tetyana UKR
UKR

Women's Singles Stage 2 RED Draw

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 2 RED Draw

LI Jie

Netherlands

4

  • 5 - 11
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 13
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 8
  • 4 - 11
  • 15 - 13

3

Read More
1 LI Jie LI Jie NED
NED
2 EKHOLM Matilda EKHOLM Matilda SWE
SWE
3 POTA Georgina POTA Georgina HUN
HUN

Women's Singles Stage 2 BLUE Draw

Highlights: Women's Singles Stage 2 BLUE Draw

LI Fen

Sweden

4

  • 11 - 5
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 6

0

Read More
1 LI Fen LI Fen SWE
SWE
2 BILENKO Tetyana BILENKO Tetyana UKR
UKR
3 PAVLOVICH Viktoria PAVLOVICH Viktoria BLR
BLR

Top Players

Country

Style

Welcome to the table tennis Navi!

Sign up!