2013 Spanish Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Junior Circuit

Junior Boys' Singles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Singles

4

  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 6
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 7
  • 8 - 11
  • 9 - 11
  • 11 - 7

3

Read More

KIM Minhyeok

Korea, Republic of

1 KENTA Tazoe KENTA Tazoe JPN
JPN
2 KIM Minhyeok KIM Minhyeok KOR
KOR
3 LANDRIEU Andrea LANDRIEU Andrea FRA
FRA

Junior Girls' Singles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Singles

EKA So

Japan

4

  • 11 - 1
  • 11 - 5
  • 11 - 8
  • 10 - 12
  • 5 - 11
  • 11 - 6

2

Read More

KIM Byeolnim

Korea, Republic of

1 EKA So EKA So JPN
JPN
2 KIM Byeolnim KIM Byeolnim KOR
KOR
3 JI Eunchae JI Eunchae KOR
KOR

Junior Boys' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Doubles

3

  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 9
  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 3

1

Read More

CHEN Diogo

Portugal

 

COSTA Jorge

Portugal

Junior Girls' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Doubles

JI Eunchae

Korea, Republic of

 

KIM Byeolnim

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 6
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 6

0

Read More

CHIU Ssu-Hua

Taiwan

 

HUANG Yu-Wen

Taiwan

1 KIM Byeolnim KIM Byeolnim KOR
KOR
JI Eunchae JI Eunchae KOR
KOR
2 HUANG Yu-Wen HUANG Yu-Wen TPE
TPE
CHIU Ssu-Hua CHIU Ssu-Hua TPE
TPE
3 KHLYZOVA Elizaveta KHLYZOVA Elizaveta RUS
RUS
LEE Seul LEE Seul KOR
KOR

Cadet Boys Singles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Singles

CHO Seungmin

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 13
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 9

1

Read More
1 CHO Seungmin CHO Seungmin KOR
KOR
2 HUANG Chien-Tu HUANG Chien-Tu TPE
TPE
3 LIND Anders LIND Anders DEN
DEN

Cadet Girls Singles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Singles

MALANINA Maria

Russian Federation

3

  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 9

0

Read More
1 MALANINA Maria MALANINA Maria RUS
RUS
2 DEGRAEF Margo DEGRAEF Margo BEL
BEL
3 HACKEMACK Lauranne HACKEMACK Lauranne BEL
BEL

Cadet Boys Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Doubles

CHO Seungmin

Korea, Republic of

 

SIMON Mathan

Israel

3

  • 8 - 11
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 5
  • 15 - 13

1

Read More

HOHMEIER Nils

Germany

 

MEIERHOF Nico

Germany

1 SIMON Mathan SIMON Mathan ISR
ISR
CHO Seungmin CHO Seungmin KOR
KOR
2 HOHMEIER Nils HOHMEIER Nils GER
GER
MEIERHOF Nico MEIERHOF Nico GER
GER
3 KHANIN Aleksandr KHANIN Aleksandr BLR
BLR
BATOCCHI Hugo BATOCCHI Hugo FRA
FRA

Cadet Girls Doubles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Doubles

CHERNORAY Daria

Russian Federation

 

MALANINA Maria

Russian Federation

3

  • 14 - 12
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 9

0

Read More

BAGAPOVA Valeria

Russian Federation

 

RUB Elina

Russian Federation

1 MALANINA Maria MALANINA Maria RUS
RUS
CHERNORAY Daria CHERNORAY Daria RUS
RUS
2 RUB Elina RUB Elina RUS
RUS
BAGAPOVA Valeria BAGAPOVA Valeria RUS
RUS
3 EISE Lilli EISE Lilli GER
GER
DEGRAEF Margo DEGRAEF Margo BEL
BEL

Top Players

Country

Style

Welcome to the table tennis Navi!

Sign up!