2017 Asian Junior and Cadet Championships

Junior Boys' Singles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Singles

3

  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 5

0

Read More
1 WANG Chuqin WANG Chuqin CHN
CHN
2 YUTO Kizukuri YUTO Kizukuri JPN
JPN
3 SHUNSUKE Togami SHUNSUKE Togami JPN
JPN

Junior Girls' Singles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Singles

3

  • 11 - 3
  • 11 - 2
  • 11 - 6

0

Read More
1 SUN Yingsha SUN Yingsha CHN
CHN
2 QIAN Tianyi QIAN Tianyi CHN
CHN
3 SHI Xunyao SHI Xunyao CHN
CHN

Junior Boys' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Boys' Doubles

AN Jaehyun

Korea, Republic of

 

HWANG Minha

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 3 - 11
  • 13 - 11
  • 7 - 11
  • 11 - 9
  • 11 - 7

2

Read More

LIN Yun-Ju

Taiwan

 

LI Hsin-Yang

Taiwan

1 AN Jaehyun AN Jaehyun KOR
KOR
HWANG Minha HWANG Minha KOR
KOR
2 LIN Yun-Ju LIN Yun-Ju TPE
TPE
LI Hsin-Yang LI Hsin-Yang TPE
TPE
3 YU Heyi YU Heyi CHN
CHN
SHUNSUKE Togami SHUNSUKE Togami JPN
JPN

Junior Girls' Doubles

Highlights: Junior Girls' Doubles

SUN Yingsha

China

 

QIAN Tianyi

China

3

  • 14 - 12
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 9

0

Read More

SHI Xunyao

China

 

LIU Weishan

China

1 SUN Yingsha SUN Yingsha CHN
CHN
QIAN Tianyi QIAN Tianyi CHN
CHN
2 LIU Weishan LIU Weishan CHN
CHN
SHI Xunyao SHI Xunyao CHN
CHN
3 KIM Jiho KIM Jiho KOR
KOR
KANG Dayeon KANG Dayeon KOR
KOR

Junior Mixed Doubles

Highlights: Junior Mixed Doubles

WANG Chuqin

China

 

SUN Yingsha

China

3

  • 11 - 7
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 7

0

Read More

XUE Fei

China

 

QIAN Tianyi

China

1 WANG Chuqin WANG Chuqin CHN
CHN
SUN Yingsha SUN Yingsha CHN
CHN
2 XUE Fei XUE Fei CHN
CHN
QIAN Tianyi QIAN Tianyi CHN
CHN
3 TSANG Tsz Tsun TSANG Tsz Tsun HKG
HKG
LIN Yun-Ju LIN Yun-Ju TPE
TPE

Cadet Boys Singles

Highlights: Cadet Boys Singles

3

  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 4
  • 11 - 5

0

Read More
1 NIU Guankai NIU Guankai CHN
CHN
2 SONG Zhuoheng SONG Zhuoheng CHN
CHN
3 FENG Yi-Hsin FENG Yi-Hsin TPE
TPE

Cadet Girls Singles

Highlights: Cadet Girls Singles

3

  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10
  • 11 - 5

0

Read More
1 SOMA Yumeno SOMA Yumeno
YUMENO Soma
JPN
JPN
2 HUANG Yingqi HUANG Yingqi CHN
CHN
3 KUAI Man KUAI Man CHN
CHN

Cadet Boys 2nd Stage (positions 5-8)

Highlights: Cadet Boys 2nd Stage (positions 5-8)

PARK Gyeongtae

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 6
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 - 5

0

Read More
1 PARK Gyeongtae PARK Gyeongtae KOR
KOR
2 SONE Kakeru SONE Kakeru
KAKERU Sone
JPN
JPN
3 HAMADA Kazuki HAMADA Kazuki
KAZUKI Hamada
JPN
JPN

Cadet Girls 2nd Stage (positions 5-8)

Highlights: Cadet Girls 2nd Stage (positions 5-8)

RYU Hanna

Korea, Republic of

3

  • 11 - 7
  • 2 - 11
  • 7 - 11
  • 11 - 9
  • 12 - 10

2

Read More

LEE Ka Yee

Hong Kong

1 RYU Hanna RYU Hanna KOR
KOR
2 LEE Ka Yee LEE Ka Yee HKG
HKG
3 HONAMI Nakamori HONAMI Nakamori JPN
JPN

Top Players

Country

Style

Welcome to the table tennis Navi!

Sign up!